Comisiones

  1. María Monserrath Tello Astudillo
  2. Paola Elizabeth Flores Jaramillo
  1. Carlos Francisco Orellana Barros
  2. Martha del Carmen Castro Espinoza
  3. Celinda Narcisa Gordillo Cárdenas
EMOV 
Delegado: Dora Ordoñez
Suplente: Narcisa Gordillo
 
EMAC
Delegado: Norma Illares
Suplente: Iván Granda
 
EMURPLAG
Delegado: Lauro Pesantez
Suplente: Gabriela Brito
 
EMUCE
Delegado: Paola Flores
Suplente: Xavier Barrera
 
ETAPA
Delegado: Cristian Zamora
Suplente: Ruth Caldas
 
EMUVI
Delegado: Narcisa Gordillo
Suplente: Carlos Orellana
 
FARMASOL
Delegado: Carolina Martínez
Suplente: Ruth Caldas
 
EDEC
Delegado: Moserrath Tello
Suplente: Cristian Zamora
  1. Patricia Carolina Martínez Ávila
  2. Cristian Eduardo Zamora Matute
  3. Gissella Alexandra Ochoa Ortiz
  1. Carlos Francisco Orellana Barros
  2. Gissella Alexandra Ochoa Ortiz
  3. Celinda Narcisa Gordillo Cárdenas
  4. Paúl Fernando Ramón Calderón
  5. Ruth Mariana Caldas Arias
  1. María Monserrath Tello Astudillo
  2. Paúl Fernando Ramón Calderón
  3. Paola Elizabeth Flores Jaramillo
  1. Cristian Eduardo Zamora Matute
  2. Gissella Alexandra Ochoa Ortiz
  3. Ruth Mariana Caldas Arias
  1. Cristian Eduardo Zamora Matute
  2. Martha del Carmen Castro Espinoza
  3. Ruth Mariana Caldas Arias
  1. Patricia Carolina Martínez Ávila
  2. María Monserrath Tello Astudillo
  3. Paola Elizabeth Flores Jaramillo
  1. Carlos Francisco Orellana Barros
  2. Dora Azucena Ordóñez Cueva
  3. Paúl Fernando Ramón Calderón
  1. Celinda Narcisa Gordillo Cárdenas
  1. Carlos Francisco Orellana Barros
  2. Dora Azucena Ordóñez Cueva
  3. Telmo Xavier Barrera Vidal
  1. Gabriela Tatiana Brito Andrade
  2. Martha del Carmen Castro Espinoza
  3. Celinda Narcisa Gordillo Cárdenas
  1. Cristian Eduardo Zamora Matute
  2. Dora Azucena Ordóñez Cueva
  3. Celinda Narcisa Gordillo Cárdenas
  1. Patricia Carolina Martínez Ávila
  2. Gabriela Tatiana Brito Andrade
  3. Gissella Alexandra Ochoa Ortiz
  1. Dora Azucena Ordóñez Cueva
  2. María Monserrath Tello Astudillo
  3. Paúl Fernando Ramón Calderón
  4. Paola Elizabeth Flores Jaramillo
  1. Patricia Carolina Martínez Ávila
  2. Telmo Xavier Barrera Vidal
  1. Gabriela Tatiana Brito Andrade
  2. Martha del Carmen Castro Espinoza
  1. Carlos Francisco Orellana Barros
  2. Cristian Eduardo Zamora Matute
  3. Telmo Xavier Barrera Vidal
  1. Patricia Carolina Martínez Ávila
  2. Paúl Fernando Ramón Calderón
  3. Ruth Mariana Caldas Arias
Tipos de Pagina: